High School Visits

High School Date Time
Staples-Motley High School November 12, 2019 1:00 AM
Bertha-Hewitt High School November 12, 2019 11:00 AM
Verndale High School November 12, 2019 12:00 PM
Pillager High School November 13, 2019 9:00 AM
Crosby-Ironton High School November 13, 2019 11:00 AM
Brainerd High School November 13, 2019 12:00 PM
Pequot Lakes High School November 13, 2019 2:00 PM
Battle Lake High School November 14, 2019 10:00 AM
Underwood High School November 14, 2019 11:00 AM
Barnesville High School November 14, 2019 2:40 PM
Saint James High School November 18, 2019 8:20 AM
Bowman Co Public School November 18, 2019 8:30 AM
Somerset High School November 18, 2019 9:00 AM
Windom Area High School November 18, 2019 9:30 AM
Baldwin-Woodville High School November 18, 2019 10:20 AM
Jackson County Central Senior High School November 18, 2019 10:30 AM
Hettinger Public School November 18, 2019 10:30 AM
Scranton Public School November 18, 2019 12:00 PM
Ellsworth High School November 18, 2019 1:15 PM
Mountain Lake Public School November 18, 2019 2:00 PM
Mott-Regent Public School November 18, 2019 2:00 PM
Fairmont High School November 18, 2019 11:57 PM
Springfield Public School November 19, 2019 8:30 AM
Beach High School November 19, 2019 8:30 AM
Amery High School November 19, 2019 8:45 AM
Cedar Mountain High School November 19, 2019 9:30 AM
Saint Croix Falls High School November 19, 2019 10:00 AM
Belfield Public School November 19, 2019 10:30 AM
Redwood Valley High School November 19, 2019 11:00 AM
Osceola High School November 19, 2019 11:25 AM
South Heart Public School November 19, 2019 12:20 PM
New Richmond High School November 19, 2019 1:15 PM
Red Rock Central High School November 19, 2019 2:30 PM
Sleepy Eye High School November 20, 2019 8:15 AM
New Ulm High School November 20, 2019 9:15 AM
New Ulm Cathedral November 20, 2019 10:00 AM
Dickinson Trinity High School November 20, 2019 10:15 AM
River Falls High School November 20, 2019 11:00 AM
Dickinson High School November 20, 2019 11:00 AM
Nicollet Senior High School November 20, 2019 1:30 PM
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School November 20, 2019 2:20 PM
Richardton-Taylor High School November 21, 2019 8:30 AM
Worthington Senior High November 21, 2019 9:30 AM
Chippewa Falls High School November 21, 2019 9:30 AM
North High School (WI) November 21, 2019 10:30 AM
Heron Lake - Okabena Schools November 21, 2019 10:55 AM
Killdeer Public School November 21, 2019 11:35 AM
Fulda High School November 21, 2019 12:00 PM
Eau Claire Memorial High School November 21, 2019 12:45 PM
Luverne High School November 21, 2019 2:00 PM
Menomonie High School November 21, 2019 2:25 PM
Lincoln High School November 22, 2019 10:00 AM
Red Wing High School November 22, 2019 11:00 AM
Prescott High School November 22, 2019 1:45 PM
Faribault High School November 26, 2019 9:00 AM
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School November 26, 2019 10:00 AM
Triton High School November 26, 2019 11:05 AM
Kasson-Mantorville High School November 26, 2019 12:58 PM
Byron High School November 26, 2019 2:00 PM
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School December 2, 2019 9:15 AM
Pipestone/Jasper High School December 2, 2019 11:00 AM
Murray County Central High School December 2, 2019 12:30 PM
Canby High School December 3, 2019 9:00 AM
Minneota Public School December 3, 2019 10:30 AM
Marshall Senior High School December 3, 2019 11:30 AM
Lakeview High School December 3, 2019 12:30 PM
Cambridge Isanti High School December 3, 2019 1:20 PM
Yellow Medicine East High School December 4, 2019 9:55 AM
Tartan High School December 4, 2019 10:17 AM
Bold High School December 4, 2019 11:30 AM
Twin Cities Academy High School December 4, 2019 12:17 PM
St. Croix Preparatory Academy December 4, 2019 2:00 PM
MACCRAY High School December 5, 2019 9:00 AM
Montevideo Senior High School December 5, 2019 10:00 AM
Dawson-Boyd High School December 5, 2019 11:00 AM
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School December 5, 2019 12:35 PM